1419188 Connectors, Interconnects,Fiber Optic ConnectorsFiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex - SilverDataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A5-1419188
Manufacturer Part #: 1419188
Product Category: Connectors, Interconnects,Fiber Optic Connectors
Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Mfr: Phoenix Contact
  • Series: PLUSCON VS
  • Package: Bulk
  • Part Status: Active
  • Connector Type: Plug
  • Connector Style: SCRJ
  • Mounting Type: Free Hanging (In-Line)
  • Features: -
  • Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ 70°C
  • Cable Diameter: 10.0mm
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Ingress Protection: IP67 - Dust Tight Waterproof
  • Fastening Type: Bayonet Lock
  • Body Material: -
  • Mating Cycles: 500
  • Housing Material: Zinc Die Cast
  • Housing Color: Silver
  • Simplex/Duplex: Duplex
  • Ferrule Material: -
  • Fiber Core Diameter: -
  • Fiber Cladding Diameter: -
  • Boot Color: -
  • Attenuation - Typ: -
  • Reflection: -
Customers Also Bought
  • 1419191 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Plug Connector LC Duplex - Silver
  • 1-501380-1 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector ST Simplex 125µm Silver
  • 1-501380-6 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector ST Simplex 125µm Silver
  • 1-504008-7 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector ST Simplex 125µm Silver
  • 1-504014-0 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector FSMA Simplex 140µm Silver
  • 1-5504008-4 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector ST Simplex 231µm Silver
  • 1-5504566-4 TE Connectivity AM Fiber Optic Plug Connector FSMA Simplex 336µm Silver
  • 1608032 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex 2500µm Silver
  • 1608045 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Plug Connector SCRJ Duplex 2500µm Silver
  • 1654866 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Connector
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK