1062841100 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 328.1' (100.0m)DataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062841100
Manufacturer Part #: 1062841100
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Return Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Mfr: Molex
  • Insertion Loss: 0.22dB
  • Bend Radius: 50.8mm
  • Base Product Number: 106284
  • Series: CXP 106284
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C
  • Ratings: OFNP
  • Features: Plenum
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type A
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type A
  • Cable Diameter: 0.21"" (5.4mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.21" (5.4mm)
  • Length - Overall: "328.1 (100.0m)"
  • Color - Cable: Aqua
  • Type: Multimode OM3
  • Part Status: Active
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Cable Type: -
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062847000 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 20200011021 HARTING Fiber Optic Cable
  • 20210011011 HARTING Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2313407 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2744319 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2799283 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable Black Multimode, Duplex 1000µm 3.28' (1.00m)
  • 2799322 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2799885 Phoenix Contact Fiber Optic Cable
  • 81 0089 Industrial Fiber O Fiber Optic Cable Green Multimode, Simplex 1500µm 5.00' (1.52m)
  • 8956060000 Weidmüller Fiber Optic Cable Black Multimode, Simplex 125µm 164.0' (50.0m)
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK