1062837357 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 275.0' (83.8m)DataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062837357
Manufacturer Part #: 1062837357
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Features: Magnetic Power Connector (2) Reverse Wiring Riser
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type B
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type B
  • Length - Overall: "275.0 (83.8m)"
  • Type: OM4
  • Series: Lumalink 106283
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18"" (4.5mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Base Product Number: 106283
  • Part Status: Active
  • Operating Temperature: -
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Color - Cable: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Cable Type: -
  • Return Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Insertion Loss: -
  • Bend Radius: -
  • Ratings: -
  • Mfr: Molex
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062837358 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837359 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 285.0' (86.9m)
  • 1062837360 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837361 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 295.0' (89.9m)
  • 1062837362 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 300.0' (91.4m)
  • 1062837363 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 305.0' (93.0m)
  • 1062837364 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 310.0' (94.5m)
  • 1062837365 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837366 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837367 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 325.0' (99.1m)
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK