1062837337 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 175.0' (53.3m)DataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062837337
Manufacturer Part #: 1062837337
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Mfr: Molex
  • Ratings: -
  • Bend Radius: -
  • Insertion Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Return Loss: -
  • Cable Type: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Color - Cable: -
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Operating Temperature: -
  • Part Status: Active
  • Base Product Number: 106283
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18"" (4.5mm)
  • Series: Lumalink 106283
  • Type: OM4
  • Length - Overall: "175.0 (53.3m)"
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type B
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type B
  • Features: Magnetic Power Connector (2) Reverse Wiring Riser
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062837338 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837339 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 185.0' (56.4m)
  • 1062837340 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837341 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 195.0' (59.4m)
  • 1062837342 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837343 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 205.0' (62.5m)
  • 1062837344 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837345 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 215.0' (65.5m)
  • 1062837346 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837347 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 225.0' (68.6m)
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK