1062837328 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic ToDataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062837328
Manufacturer Part #: 1062837328
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Features: Magnetic Power Connector (2) Reverse Wiring Riser
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type B
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type B
  • Return Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Insertion Loss: -
  • Bend Radius: -
  • Ratings: -
  • Length - Overall: "130.0 (39.6m)"
  • Type: OM4
  • Series: Lumalink 106283
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18"" (4.5mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Base Product Number: 106283
  • Part Status: Active
  • Operating Temperature: -
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Color - Cable: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Cable Type: -
  • Mfr: Molex
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062837329 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 135.0' (41.1m)
  • 1062837330 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837331 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 145.0' (44.2m)
  • 1062837332 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837333 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 155.0' (47.2m)
  • 1062837334 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837335 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 165.0' (50.3m)
  • 1062837336 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837337 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 175.0' (53.3m)
  • 1062837338 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK