1062837249 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 240.0' (73.1m)DataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062837249
Manufacturer Part #: 1062837249
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Length - Overall: "240.0 (73.1m)"
  • Type: OM4
  • Features: Magnetic Power Connector (2) Riser
  • Series: Lumalink 106283
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18"" (4.5mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Base Product Number: 106283
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type A
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type A
  • Part Status: Active
  • Operating Temperature: -
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Color - Cable: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Cable Type: -
  • Return Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Insertion Loss: -
  • Bend Radius: -
  • Ratings: -
  • Mfr: Molex
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062837250 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 245.0' (74.7m)
  • 1062837251 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837252 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837253 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 260.0' (79.2m)
  • 1062837254 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837255 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 270.0' (82.3m)
  • 1062837256 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 275.0' (83.8m)
  • 1062837257 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837258 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 285.0' (86.9m)
  • 1062837259 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK