1062837219 Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic CablesCable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 90.0' (27.4m)DataSheet
Details Information
Aisa Part#: A316-1062837219
Manufacturer Part #: 1062837219
Product Category: Cable Assemblies,Fiber Optic Cables
Manufacturer: Molex
Package Type:
CAD Model:
By downloading CAD models from Asia, you agree to our Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.
Specifications
  • Part Status: Active
  • Length - Overall: "90.0 (27.4m)"
  • Type: OM4
  • Features: Magnetic Power Connector (2) Riser
  • Series: Lumalink 106283
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18"" (4.5mm)
  • Cable Diameter: 0.18" (4.5mm)
  • Base Product Number: 106283
  • 2nd Connector: MTP Type A
  • 1st Connector: MTP Type A
  • Mfr: Molex
  • Operating Temperature: -
  • Color - Connectors: -
  • Color - Cable: -
  • Fiber Type: 50/125
  • Cable Type: -
  • Return Loss: -
  • Jacket (Insulation) Material: -
  • Insertion Loss: -
  • Bend Radius: -
  • Ratings: -
Customers Also Bought
  • 1062837220 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 95.1' (29.0m)
  • 1062837221 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837222 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 105.0' (32.0m)
  • 1062837223 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837224 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 115.0' (35.1m)
  • 1062837225 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837226 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 125.0' (38.1m)
  • 1062837227 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837228 Molex Cable Fiber Optic To
  • 1062837229 Molex Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type A To MTP, Type A 50/125 140.0' (42.7m)
Customer Service
  • Tel:00852-81912383
  • Email:sales@asiacomponents.net
How to buy
Global Payments

Global logistics

© 2020 Asia Components Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved.

RM 14,29/F,Ho King Commercial Centre,2-16 Fa Yuen Street,Mongok,Kowloon HK